Clubs accredited with PACES

Clubs registered with PACES

Here you can find all clubs accredited with PACES. If you want to find out more about any of the clubs on this list, then please click on their name!

 

 

GOLD ACCREDITED CLUBS

Club Sport
Auchterarder Gymnastics Club      Gymnastics
Blackford Bowling Club Lawn Bowls
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth F.C Football
Crieff Juniors FC Football
Jeanfield Swifts CFC Football
Kinross-shire Cricket Club Cricket
Kinross Otters ASC Swimming
Kinross Volleyball Club Volleyball
Perth City Swim Club Swimming
Perth Strathtay Harriers Athletics 










 

 

 

 

SILVER ACCREDITED CLUBS

Club Sport
Crieff Archery Club Archery
Evolved Boxing Club Boxing
Fair City Juniors F.C Football
Fair City Rollers  Roller Derby
Kinross Colts FC Football
Luncarty Football Club Football
Meigle Cricket Club Cricket
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Cricket
Perth Pony Club Equestrian
Scone Thistle CFC Football

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRONZE ACCREDITED CLUB

Club Sport
Aberfeldy Bowling Club Bowling
Aberfeldy Junior Squash Club Squash
Abernethy Youth Football Club Football
Auchterarder Bowling Club Bowling
Blairgowrie Badminton Club Badminton
Blairgowrie Bolts Netball Club Netball
Blairgowrie Dolphins ASC Swimming
Blairgowrie Karate Club Karate
Braco Bowling Club Bowls
Breadalbane Canoe Club Canoeing
Breadalbane Football Club Football
Bridge of Earn CFC Football
Bridge of Earn Netball Club Netball
Bridge of Earn Tennis Club Tennis
Burrelton Rovers FC Football
Caledonian Bowling Club Bowling
Comrie Bowling Club Bowling
Coupar Angus JFC Football
Crieff Stingrays Swimming Club Swimming
Destination Judo Judo
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Athletics
Dunning Golf Club Golf
Fair City Baton Twirlers Baton Twirling
Fife Cycle Speedway Cycle Speedway
Fossoway AFC Football
Glenearn Badminton Club Badminton 
Kinross Cavaliers Basketball
Kinross Hockey Club Hockey
Kinross Netball Club Netball
Kinross RFC Youth Rugby
Kinross Road Runners Road Runners
Kinross Tennis Club Tennis
Kuk Sool Won Martial Arts
Loch Leven Diamonds Baton Twirling
Loch Tummel Archers Archery
Midland Badminton Group Badminton
Perth Archery Club Archery
Perth City Netball Club Netball
Perth Junior Badminton Club Badminton
Perth Junior Netball Club Netball
Perth Kyokushin Karate Club Karate
Perth Railway Boxing Club Boxing
Perth Road Runners Road Runners
Perth Shotokan Karate Club Karate
Perth Squash Club Squash
Perth Taekwon-Do Scotiatkd Taekwon-Do
Perth Youth Futsal Futsal
Pitlochry Amatuer Weightlifting Club Weightlifting
Rattray Bowling Club Bowling
Rossie Priory Cricket Club Cricket
Saints Table Tennis Club Table Tennis
St. John's FC Football
Strathallan Canoe Club Canoe
Strathearn Harriers Athletics
Tayside Judo Club Judo
Tay Rowing Club Rowing
Tenshinkan Karate Club Karate
Tora Kai Karate Club Karate
Turleum Twirlstars  Baton Twirling 
UK Taekwon-Do Council Taekwon-Do